ACC Internet Cribbage

Tournament Winners 2015-2016

(Updated 03/12/2017)

ACC Internet Tournament Winners:

02-Aug-16 Rick Allen
03-Aug-16 Pat Liegl
07-Aug-16 Reuben Sufka
09-Aug-16 Robert Milk
10-Aug-16 William MacMillan
11-Aug-16 Daniel Crete
14-Aug-16 Debra L. Moulies
16-Aug-16 Bradley Gronli
17-Aug-16 William MacMillan
18-Aug-16 Nancy R. Roncetti
21-Aug-16 Mike Fetchel
23-Aug-16 Pat Llewellyn
24-Aug-16 Norman C. Thompson Sr.
25-Aug-16 Robert Milk
28-Aug-16 John Schafer
29-Aug-16 Daniel Crete
29-Aug-16 Kelly Ann Burgar
30-Aug-16 Don Grumpy Howard
31-Aug-16 Non-ACC

01-Sep-16 Sam Sinram
04-Sep-16 Daniel Crete
05-Sep-16 William MacMillan
05-Sep-16 James Logue
06-Sep-16 Non-ACC
07-Sep-16 Charles R. Allen
08-Sep-16 Sam Sinram
11-Sep-16 Adrian Levy
12-Sep-16 Kathleen P. Seiferlein
12-Sep-16 Non-ACC
13-Sep-16 Mike Fetchel
14-Sep-16 W. Joe Clarke
15-Sep-16 Pat Liegl
18-Sep-16 Bob Bousquet Sr.
19-Sep-16 Non-ACC
19-Sep-16 Pat Liegl
20-Sep-16 James Logue
21-Sep-16 Roger D. Baxter
22-Sep-16 Pat Liegl
25-Sep-16 John Schafer
26-Sep-16 Tom Langford
26-Sep-16 Bradley Gronli
27-Sep-16 Robert Milk
28-Sep-16 Pat Liegl
29-Sep-16 Debra L. Moulies

 02-Oct-16 Daniel Crete
03-Oct-16 Gerald Carthy
03-Oct-16 Non-ACC
04-Oct-16 James Westlake
05-Oct-16 Sue Edwards
06-Oct-16 James Logue
09-Oct-16 Larry Rozeck
10-Oct-16 Adam Switzer
10-Oct-16 Daniel Crete
11-Oct-16 Non-ACC
12-Oct-16 Non-ACC
13-Oct-16 Norman C. Thompson Sr.
16-Oct-16 Non-ACC
17-Oct-16 Non-ACC
17-Oct-16 George R. Lanning
18-Oct-16 Pat Liegl
19-Oct-16 Non-ACC
20-Oct-16 Mike Rosenstock
23-Oct-16 Pat Liegl
24-Oct-16 Non-ACC
24-Oct-16 Richard Shea
25-Oct-16 Richard E. Wilken
26-Oct-16 Non-ACC
27-Oct-16 Gary Brandt
30-Oct-16 John Dellarsina
31-Oct-16 Non-ACC
31-Oct-16 Non-ACC

01-Nov-16 Daniel Crete
02-Nov-16 Non-ACC
03-Nov-16 Michelle Barthelmess
06-Nov-16 Ron Baker
07-Nov-16 Non-ACC
07-Nov-16 Debra Lucas
08-Nov-16 Jim Correa
09-Nov-16 Non-ACC
10-Nov-16 Jordan Bauldic
13-Nov-16 Gary Brandt
14-Nov-16 Non-ACC
14-Nov-16 Non-ACC
15-Nov-16 Non-ACC
16-Nov-16 Richard E. Wilken
17-Nov-16 Jim Correa
20-Nov-16 Jim Correa
21-Nov-16 Non-ACC
21-Nov-16 Kurt Ocker
22-Nov-16 Carl McCullum
23-Nov-16 Don Grumpy Howard
27-Nov-16 Ronald E. Boule'
28-Nov-16 Non-ACC
28-Nov-16 Non-ACC
29-Nov-16 Non-ACC
30-Nov-16 Non-ACC
   

01-Dec-16 Sue Edwards
04-Dec-16 Larry Rozeck
05-Dec-16 David Jenkins
05-Dec-16 Valerie Nozick
06-Dec-16 Daniel Crete
07-Dec-16 David Jenkins
08-Dec-16 Kurt Ocker
08-Dec-16 Larry Rozeck
11-Dec-16 John Schafer
12-Dec-16 Debra Lucas
12-Dec-16 Non-ACC
13-Dec-16 Non-ACC
15-Dec-16 Ronald E. Boule'
18-Dec-16 Non-ACC
19-Dec-16 Donald Olney
19-Dec-16 Non-ACC
20-Dec-16 Lynn N. Bond
21-Dec-16 Monica Newton
22-Dec-16 Adrian Levy
26-Dec-16 James Logue
26-Dec-16 Michelle Barthelmess
27-Dec-16 Philip K. Cammack

01-Jan-17 John Dellarsina
02-Jan-17 Daniel Crete
02-Jan-17 Non-ACC
04-Jan-17 Non-ACC
05-Jan-17 Richard Ortado
06-Jan-17 Andy Roland
09-Jan-17 Non-ACC
10-Jan-17 Non-ACC
11-Jan-17 Non-ACC
12-Jan-17 Daniel Crete
15-Jan-17 Flo Skowronski
16-Jan-17 Don Grumpy Howard
16-Jan-17 George R. Lanning
17-Jan-17 Pat Liegl
18-Jan-17 Non-ACC
19-Jan-17 James Logue
22-Jan-17 Monica Newton
23-Jan-17 Non-ACC
23-Jan-17 Tom Highshoe
24-Jan-17 Rick Allen
25-Jan-17 Mike Rosenstock
26-Jan-17 Jim Maffa
29-Jan-17 Gerald D. Oxford
30-Jan-17 Clay Collier
30-Jan-17 Paul Poropatic
31-Jan-17 James Logue

01-Feb-17 Clay Collier
02-Feb-17 Bob Bartosh
05-Feb-17 Ron Baker
06-Feb-17 Kurt Ocker
06-Feb-17 Non-ACC
07-Feb-17 Daniel Crete
08-Feb-17 Janice Rousselle
09-Feb-17 Monica Newton
12-Feb-17 Gordy Wise
13-Feb-17 James Gear
13-Feb-17 Nancy R. Roncetti
14-Feb-17 Non-ACC
15-Feb-17 Non-ACC
16-Feb-17 Rick Allen
19-Feb-17 Non-ACC
20-Feb-17 Lawrence O. Hatch
20-Feb-17 Non-ACC
21-Feb-17 Non-ACC
22-Feb-17 Rick Baird
23-Feb-17 Jim Maffa
26-Feb-17 Andy Roland
27-Feb-17 Non-ACC
28-Feb-17 Non-ACC

 

 

(back to news)


Copyright  2017 by American Cribbage Congress. All rights reserved

 

   
   
   Home/News
   
       
   
 

Sun/Thu

   ACC - GameColony.com
   
 

Mon/Tue/Wed

   ACC - eCribbage.com
   
   Tournament Schedule
   
 

Join us!

   
   Learn how to participate
 
   Register your screen names
    from GameColony and
    eCribbage. 
 
   
   
 

 Standings

 
 

 Results

 
 

 eMaster Statistics

   
   Lifetime IRPs
   
   Lifetime Wins
   
  Year-to-Date Wins
   
   Player List by Game Colony Screen Name
   
   Player List by eCribbage Screen Name
   
 

 Player List by Name

   
  Memorials for past Players
   
   
   FAQ
 

 eCribbage Hints

 

 Gamecolony.com Hints

   
   Tournament Rules
   Tournament Guidelines
   
   Internet Rating Points (IRPs)
   
 
   
   For questions about IRPs
 and tournament results,
 please email the appropriate  tournament director before
 contacting the Statistician
   
 For questions about screen
 name registrations, email us
 here
   
   For all other questions,
 email us here
   
 
   
   Tammy Gibbons      (Commissioner)
   John Schafer  (Asst. Comm.)
 Rick Allen  (Statistician)
   Tim Julkowski (Asst. Stat.)
   Valerie Nozick
   Robert Milk (Advisor)
   
   Roles and Responsibilities
   
 
   
   Tammy Gibbons
   Robert Milk (Advisor)
   

Tournament Directors

   
 

Game Colony

   Brad Gronli
  John Schafer
   
 

  eCribbage

  Tammy Gibbons  (Lead TD)
  Debra Lucas
  Ross Newmann
  Scott Milo
  Deb Moulies
  Rebecca Kauffman
  John Schafer  
  Rick Shea