ACC Internet Cribbage

Year-to-Date Internet Tournament Wins
As of
January 31
, 2017

(Updated 02/06/17)

This program lists in descending order of wins, each player along with the number of ACC Internet Tournaments they have won. 

ACCNo Name Screen Name Wins
NH00194 Daniel Crete dec 7
NE00502 Pat Liegl patco1950 6
CT00495 James Logue tripleJamesL 4
WY00191 William MacMillan WY00191L 3
CA05894 Don Grumpy Howard GrumpyDopey3 3
NJ00215 Jim Correa Dio 3
MI01038 John Schafer netview85 3
VA00437 Robert Milk REMilk 3
AR00039 Gary Brandt Eaglear39 3
AB00411 Larry Rozeck MrFish 3
WA02568 Richard E. Wilken FISHINGGONE 2
FL01097 Bradley Gronli Dakesh 2
MA01980 David Jenkins toaster 2
WI03222 Debra L. Moulies debncorbin 2
CT00425 Mike Fetchel mfetchCT425 2
WI03091 Norman C. Thompson Sr. nomadnorm 2
CO00434 Sue Edwards CO434Sue 2
MT00281 Michelle Barthelmess Frazu2 2
IA00503 Sam Sinram IA503 2
OR03093 Ronald E. Boule' ron234 2
OR03253 Debra Lucas MsBeeHaven 2
OR03454 Kurt Ocker Godzilla 2
CA02281 John Dellarsina ca2281 2
CA02258 Adrian Levy rohrerboy 2
AZ00697 Gerald Carthy kareofaz1998 1
CA04698 Tom Langford yanknshank29 1
CA06503 Carl McCullum absent 1
CO00752 Roger D. Baxter rdbaxter1 1
CA04103 Richard Shea thirtyonefor14 1
EN00010 James Westlake james500 1
CA05277 Valerie Nozick seachica 1
MT00733 Philip K. Cammack bigbutte 1
WA02524 George R. Lanning GeorgeLanning 1
VA00690 Lynn N. Bond lb007 1
VA00198 Rick Allen Excitations 1
SA00003 Donald Olney olney47 1
PA00070 Nancy R. Roncetti nunzia 1
OR03511 Ron Baker RockBottom_Eug 1
MI01213 Kathleen P. Seiferlein baylito99 1
NE00500 W. Joe Clarke Bigrednebraska 1
IL00807 Mike Rosenstock sirpegger 1
MN01805 Adam Switzer sprts2444 1
MN01751 Reuben Sufka butchsuf 1
MI01890 Charles R. Allen callen2013 1
AB00410 Kelly Ann Burgar lilthummper 1
MB00213 Jordan Bauldic Shotrock3 1
MA00935 Bob Bousquet Sr. tinsmith 1
MA00932 Pat Llewellyn pllew932 1
OR02757 Monica Newton oreo2757 1


Copyright  2004-2017 by American Cribbage Congress.
All rights reserved.

   
   
   Home/News
   
       
   
 

Sun/Thu

   ACC - GameColony.com
   
 

Mon/Tue/Wed

   ACC - eCribbage.com
   
   Tournament Schedule
   
 

Join us!

   
   Learn how to participate
 
   Register your screen names
    from GameColony and
    eCribbage. 
 
   
   
 

 Standings

 
 

 Results

 
 

 eMaster Statistics

   
   Lifetime IRPs
   
   Lifetime Wins
   
  Year-to-Date Wins
   
   Player List by Game Colony Screen Name
   
   Player List by eCribbage Screen Name
   
 

 Player List by Name

   
  Memorials for past Players
   
   
   FAQ
 

 eCribbage Hints

 

 Gamecolony.com Hints

   
   Tournament Rules
   Tournament Guidelines
   
   Internet Rating Points (IRPs)
   
 
   
   For questions about IRPs
 and tournament results,
 please email the appropriate  tournament director before
 contacting the Statistician
   
 For questions about screen
 name registrations, email us
 here
   
   For all other questions,
 email us here
   
 
   
   Tammy Gibbons      (Commissioner)
   John Schafer  (Asst. Comm.)
 Rick Allen  (Statistician)
   Tim Julkowski (Asst. Stat.)
   Valerie Nozick
   Robert Milk (Advisor)
   
   Roles and Responsibilities
   
 
   
   Tammy Gibbons
   Robert Milk (Advisor)
   

Tournament Directors

   
 

Game Colony

   Brad Gronli
   
 

  eCribbage

  Tammy Gibbons  (Lead TD)
  Julie Edwards
  Debra Lucas
  Ross Newmann
  Deb Moulies
  Rebecca Kauffman
  John Schafer