2002/2003 Central Standings

East |  Central |  West |  National

(Updated 9/13/2014)

Next 100

Rank   Player City/State Points
1 Duane W. Toll Franklin, WI 1546
2 Robert Julian Milwaukee, WI 1468
3 Wayne Steinmetz Milwaukee, WI 1246
4 Robert Sommer Excelsior, MN 1042
5 Warren Sondericker Milwaukee, WI 958
6 Todd D. Schaefer Oakdale, MN 923
7 Donald A. Patrin Saint Paul, MN 871
8 Douglas I. Henderson Racine, WI 857
9 Frank Danielski Little Chute, WI 848
10 Tony Danihel Brookfield, WI 821
11 Bob Joslin Waconia, MN 804
12 Daniel Pluff Saint Paul, MN 790
13 Gerald Gruber Minneapolis, MN 787
14 Emilio Perez Waukegan, IL 749
15 Joe Bernard Antioch, IL 664
16 Bob McCabe Milwaukee, WI 657
17 Donald Flesch Brookfield, WI 630
18 Martha Fingleton Milwaukee, WI 628
19 Larry C. Loupee Newton, IA 622
20 William Sperry Saint Paul, MN 561
21 John Hiland Milwaukee, WI 556
22 James Huser Berlin, WI 554
23 Lloyd L. Kraft Seymour, WI 551
24 Robert P. Chase Minneapolis, MN 526
25 Thomas J. Koncan Waukegan, IL 505
26 Joy Shimp Grand Haven, MI 494
27 Jerome Fischer Colby, WI 487
28 Alan J. Lindner Greenwood, WI 461
29 Joan Rein Carver, MN 447
30 Gary Haelfrisch Francis Creek, WI 434
31 Daryl Halopka Dorchester, WI 423
32 Allen E. Karr Green Bay, WI 413
33 Donald C. Hannula Lake Linden, MI 408
34 Marlene Lazachek Franklin, WI 406
35 Gerald H. Goedert Palmyra, WI 400
36 Ronald Hirshman Sr. Milwaukee, WI 395
37 Syl Lulinski La Grange Park, IL 387
38 Norm Wright Madison, WI 385
39 Mike Burns Saint Cloud, MN 382
39 Alan R. Schaefer Slinger, WI 382
41 Richard Horvath Milwaukee, WI 378
42 Patricia Upton Apple Valley, MN 377
42 Richard Frost Berlin, WI 377
44 Dennis Ulberg Eleva, WI 372
45 Dianne M. Gurney Neillsville, WI 371
46 Les Kvien Mundelein, IL 368
47 Lyle Beiswenger Grand Forks, ND 344
48 Tom Edwards Waukegan, IL 339
49 Karen Bouffiou Milwaukee, WI 335
50 Sharon Schaefer Slinger, WI 333
51 Mike Jacka Saint Paul, MN 330
52 Emil Lubinski Minneapolis, MN 329
53 Babe O'Gorman Cannon Falls, MN 322
54 Tom Maresh Racine, WI 316
55 Lewis A. Gurney Neillsville, WI 312
56 Diane Waite Saint Paul, MN 308
57 Earl G. Fox Minneapolis, MN 306
58 Mona Wahlig O Fallon, IL 305
59 Raymond Wellens Suamico, WI 303
60 Albert Podevels Colby, WI 299
60 Nate Selk Green Bay, WI 299
62 Patrick Barrett Wisconsin Rapids, WI 286
63 Paul Kilkelly Waukegan, IL 285
64 Donald T. Tofte Madison, WI 283
64 Lawrence A. Rowley Madison, WI 283
66 Aggie G. Mikulsky Sobieski, WI 279
67 Lyle R. Lund Carver, MN 274
68 Delbert Anderst Lake City, MN 273
69 Shawn Andrusko Minneapolis, MN 272
69 Ronald O. Sather Northfield, MN 272
71 Norman A. Vierela Republic, MI 269
72 Cyril Schmidt Shiocton, WI 268
73 Walter Wasielewski Jackson, MI 267
74 Doug Munneke Saint Cloud, MN 266
75 Allen Bailey Faribault, MN 264
76 Pete Heesakker Verona, WI 262
77 Daulph Plummer Cincinnati, OH 258
78 Connie Staven Racine, WI 257
79 Ginny Danielski Little Chute, WI 256
80 Kristina M. Rouse Appleton, WI 253
81 Frank Pacocha Amherst, WI 246
82 Shelly Vadnais Saint Paul, MN 245
83 Jeanne Wauters Denmark, WI 241
84 Len Wahlig O Fallon, IL 236
85 Delores Brey Greenwood, WI 231
86 Frank L. Trojan Saint Paul, MN 228
86 Jerry Newhouse Appleton, WI 228
88 Roberta E. Schweig Elgin, IL 227
89 Vickie Long Greenwood, WI 222
90 Arlene M. Barrett Wisconsin Rapids, WI 217
90 Jerome Tork Wisconsin Rapids, WI 217
92 Bonnie Halopka Dorchester, WI 215
93 W. Lee Tesch Green Bay, WI 213
94 David Draper Wayland, MI 210
95 Ethel Sherwan Oostburg, WI 209
95 Dan Taylor Inver Grove Height, MN 209
97 Lois M. Fosdal Stoughton, WI 206
98 Jeff Shimp Grand Haven, MI 205
98 Scott Kooistra Champlin, MN 205
100 Norbert Upton Apple Valley, MN 204

Next 100

 
 Current Season
 
 2012/2013 Season
 
 2011/2012 Season
 
 2010/2011 Season
 
 2009/2010 Season
 
 2008/2009 Season
 
 2007/2008 Season
 
 2006/2007 Season
 
 2005/2006 Season
 
 2004/2005 Season
 
 2003/2004 Season
 
 2002/2003 Season
 
 2001/2002 Season
 
 2000/2001 Season
 
 1999/2000 Season
 
 1998/1999 Season
 
 1997/1998 Season
 
 Name Search
 
 Tournament of
 Champions