2002/2003 Central Standings

East |  Central |  West |  National

(Updated 10/11/2014)

Previous 100 | Next 100

Rank   Player City/State Points
201 Kenneth Vince Szabla Minneapolis, MN 89
201 Penny L. Shepherd Saint Paul, MN 89
201 James Hogen Saint Paul, MN 89
204 Gary Dunham Spring Lake, MI 88
204 Myron Schmidt Wykoff, MN 88
204 Gene C. Lindgren Saint Paul, MN 88
207 Jim Blough Kentwood, MI 87
208 Richard H. Neunsinger Waite Park, MN 86
208 David Williams Hackensack, MN 86
210 Craig Shelstad Hastings, MN 85
210 Nicky Kniech Milwaukee, WI 85
212 Jim Horrigan Bethel, OH 84
212 Ward Jones Coon Rapids, MN 84
212 Alice Sather Northfield, MN 84
212 Bob Madsen Chicago, IL 84
216 Dale Rohm Greenville, WI 82
216 Don Thienel Omaha, NE 82
216 Clay Collier Beatrice, NE 82
216 Tony Ayriss Saint Paul, MN 82
220 Francis J. Pasiuk Oakdale, MN 81
221 Rosemary Daun Chilton, WI 79
221 Francis J. Froelich Green Bay, WI 79
223 Lyle Roberts Wisconsin Rapids, WI 78
224 Donna Sieber Benton Harbor, MI 77
225 Dave Yaeger Hartville, MO 76
225 Diane Lundahl Saint Paul, MN 76
225 Robert J. Nelson Suamico, WI 76
225 Brian Revak Wisconsin Rapids, WI 76
225 James Pfluger Saint Paul, MN 76
230 Arnold C. Groskreutz Wells, MN 75
230 John Schafer Battle Creek, MI 75
230 Brenda Carson Grand Rapids, MI 75
233 Louis Kamps Berlin, WI 74
233 Rodric Olson Wyoming, MI 74
235 Dan McCarthy Oshkosh, WI 72
235 Tim Salmen Greendale, WI 72
235 John Bakeberg Rapid City, SD 72
238 Louis Busch Luxemburg, WI 70
238 Mike Maddox Sioux Falls, SD 70
238 Anthony P. Pikus Minneapolis, MN 70
238 David Aiken Ada, MI 70
238 Buzz Railsback Syracuse, NE 70
238 James Wright Madison, WI 70
238 Andrew S. Lepkowski Oacoma, SD 70
245 Richard Pavloski Wisconsin Rapids, WI 69
245 Richard May Waukegan, IL 69
245 Michael Gonnering Seymour, WI 69
248 Dale G. Vincent Sr. Green Bay, WI 68
248 Daniel Betz Muskegon, MI 68
250 Tom Swett Crystal Lake, IL 67
250 James Keezer Saline, MI 67
250 Hans Anderson Chicago, IL 67
250 Lawrence J. Algiers Hartford, WI 67
250 Richard Dane Milwaukee, WI 67
250 Bonnie Jennie Chaska, MN 67
256 Glenn Nelson Trevor, WI 66
256 Mike Servant Wisconsin Rapids, WI 66
256 Steve Grage Gurnee, IL 66
256 Laura Johnson Saint Paul, MN 66
256 Thomas Clements Madison, WI 66
261 Jon Olson Zumbrota, MN 65
262 Bruce Smith Red Wing, MN 64
262 Pat Kufahl Merrill, WI 64
262 Derald Feda Saint Paul, MN 64
265 Walter J. Fassbender Big Bay, MI 63
265 Jack Dockter Cannon Falls, MN 63
267 Bill Morson Northfield, MN 62
267 Grace Cummings Madison, WI 62
267 Todd Reistroffer Sioux Falls, SD 62
270 Richard Ferris Lansing, MI 61
270 Anne E. Matti Naples, FL 61
270 Rosalie Smoody Neenah, WI 61
273 Elliott Havitz Wisconsin Rapids, WI 60
273 Brett Brunner South Saint Paul, MN 60
275 Darlene Anderst Lake City, MN 59
276 John Charnell Cannon Falls, MN 58
277 Kenneth Rosvold Minneapolis, MN 57
277 Veryle Jensen Superior, WI 57
279 Larry Mayette Muskegon, MI 56
279 Carol Habighorst Zachow, WI 56
279 Lyle Demoulpied Parma, MI 56
279 Ray Kimmen Hastings, MN 56
279 Mary Thacker Shoreview, MN 56
279 James I. Jeffers Green Bay, WI 56
285 Boyd Lundquist Northfield, MN 55
285 Paul Heideman Saint Paul, MN 55
285 Edward W. Balcer Saint Paul, MN 55
285 John Stamschror Monticello, MN 55
289 James B. Knorr Appleton, WI 54
290 Dave Carey Nokomis, IL 53
290 Robert Beckman Cannon Falls, MN 53
290 Linda Brandl Wisconsin Rapids, WI 53
290 Matthew Depouw Muskegon, MI 53
294 Allen L. Lewis Sioux Falls, SD 51
294 James Heemstra Green Bay, WI 51
294 Ken Key Madison, WI 51
294 Bill Vandehei Oneida, WI 51
298 Lyle Anderson Blair, WI 49
298 Adelia Adams Brooklyn, WI 49
298 Jack H. Shaw Lincoln, NE 49

Previous 100 | Next 100

 
 Current Season
 
 2013/2014 Season
 
 2012/2013 Season
 
 2011/2012 Season
 
 2010/2011 Season
 
 2009/2010 Season
 
 2008/2009 Season
 
 2007/2008 Season
 
 2006/2007 Season
 
 2005/2006 Season
 
 2004/2005 Season
 
 2003/2004 Season
 
 2002/2003 Season
 
 2001/2002 Season
 
 2000/2001 Season
 
 1999/2000 Season
 
 1998/1999 Season
 
 1997/1998 Season
 
 Name Search
 
 Tournament of
 Champions