2003/2004 Central Standings

East |  Central |  West |  National

(Updated 10/11/2014)

Next 100

Rank   Player City/State Points
1 Duane W. Toll Franklin, WI 2473
2 Warren Sondericker Milwaukee, WI 1151
3 Bob McCabe Milwaukee, WI 1022
4 Tony Danihel Brookfield, WI 1010
5 Wayne Steinmetz Milwaukee, WI 979
6 Donald Flesch Brookfield, WI 963
7 Alan J. Lindner Greenwood, WI 898
8 Richard Frost Berlin, WI 880
9 Donald A. Patrin Saint Paul, MN 857
10 Gerald Gruber Minneapolis, MN 841
11 Robert Julian Franklin, WI 836
12 Todd D. Schaefer Oakdale, MN 835
13 Robert P. Chase Minneapolis, MN 771
14 John Hiland Milwaukee, WI 734
15 Martha Fingleton Milwaukee, WI 700
16 Jerome Fischer Colby, WI 694
17 Jerome Tork Wisconsin Rapids, WI 693
18 Frank Danielski Little Chute, WI 691
19 Joy Shimp Grand Haven, MI 678
20 Robert Sommer Excelsior, MN 641
21 Joe Bernard Antioch, IL 618
22 Vickie Lindner Greenwood, WI 610
23 Thomas J. Winter Inver Grove Height, MN 573
24 Mike Burns Saint Cloud, MN 566
25 Daniel Pluff Saint Paul, MN 540
26 Alan R. Schaefer Jackson, WI 526
27 Bob Joslin Waconia, MN 517
28 Emilio Perez Waukegan, IL 484
29 Dave Yaeger Hartville, MO 483
30 Bob Kiley Appleton, WI 473
31 James Huser Berlin, WI 463
32 Robert Wingo Zion, IL 455
32 Nicky Kniech Milwaukee, WI 455
34 Lawrence A. Rowley Stoughton, WI 450
35 Mike Jacka Saint Paul, MN 446
36 Lawrence J. Algiers Hartford, WI 445
37 Sharon Schaefer Jackson, WI 444
38 Douglas I. Henderson Racine, WI 437
39 Karen Bouffiou Milwaukee, WI 421
40 John W. Aird Laurium, MI 419
41 Gary Haelfrisch Francis Creek, WI 407
42 Dan Taylor Inver Grove Height, MN 405
43 Frank L. Trojan Saint Paul, MN 400
44 Lyle R. Lund Carver, MN 397
45 Doug Page Appleton, WI 380
46 Cyril Schmidt Shiocton, WI 378
46 W. Lee Tesch Green Bay, WI 378
48 Marlene Lazachek Franklin, WI 366
49 George Stankus Crystal Lake, IL 363
50 Daulph Plummer Cincinnati, OH 361
51 Les Kvien Mundelein, IL 360
52 Gene Biegler West Bend, WI 345
53 Daryl Halopka Dorchester, WI 342
54 Joseph P. Aird Gladstone, MI 334
55 Allen E. Karr Green Bay, WI 325
56 Dennis Ulberg Eleva, WI 324
57 Thomas Mintner Milwaukee, WI 318
57 Doug Munneke Saint Cloud, MN 318
59 Allen Bailey Faribault, MN 309
60 John Syftestad Mount Horeb, WI 308
61 Earl G. Fox Minneapolis, MN 300
61 Gaylord E. Matti Madison, WI 300
61 Lloyd L. Kraft Seymour, WI 300
64 Tom Maresh Racine, WI 298
65 Ron Hamilton Topeka, KS 297
65 Stuart Lawent Waupun, WI 297
65 Jeff Shimp Grand Haven, MI 297
68 Donald T. Tofte Madison, WI 294
68 Ronald Hirshman Sr. Milwaukee, WI 294
70 Paul Kilkelly Waukegan, IL 291
70 William F. Tushar Milwaukee, WI 291
72 David Draper Wayland, MI 290
73 Aggie G. Mikulsky Sobieski, WI 286
74 Marvin Lang Woodstock, IL 283
74 Larry C. Loupee Newton, IA 283
76 Patricia Upton Apple Valley, MN 279
76 Edward W. Balcer Saint Paul, MN 279
78 Scott Kooistra Champlin, MN 271
79 Laura Johnson Maplewood, MN 269
80 Joe Edwards Waukegan, IL 267
81 Norbert Upton Apple Valley, MN 260
81 Jim Pokorney Mauston, WI 260
83 Al Booth Minneapolis, MN 259
84 Tom Briski Fond Du Lac, WI 258
85 David Aiken Ada, MI 250
85 Jeanne Wauters Denmark, WI 250
87 Arlene M. Barrett Wisconsin Rapids, WI 249
88 Darlene Johnson Minneapolis, MN 247
89 Richard Horvath Milwaukee, WI 246
89 Jeffrey Lui Racine, WI 246
91 Norman A. Vierela Republic, MI 244
92 Brandon Stricker Saint Cloud, MN 243
93 Brenda Carson Grand Rapids, MI 239
94 Eugene P. Mikulsky Sobieski, WI 238
95 Ed Heinowski Muskego, WI 237
96 Syl Lulinski La Grange Park, IL 236
97 Walter E. Miskowic Saint Paul, MN 235
98 Tom Edwards Waukegan, IL 232
99 Laura Lui Racine, WI 230
100 Joan Rein Carver, MN 229

Next 100

 
 Current Season
 
 2013/2014 Season
 
 2012/2013 Season
 
 2011/2012 Season
 
 2010/2011 Season
 
 2009/2010 Season
 
 2008/2009 Season
 
 2007/2008 Season
 
 2006/2007 Season
 
 2005/2006 Season
 
 2004/2005 Season
 
 2003/2004 Season
 
 2002/2003 Season
 
 2001/2002 Season
 
 2000/2001 Season
 
 1999/2000 Season
 
 1998/1999 Season
 
 1997/1998 Season
 
 Name Search
 
 Tournament of
 Champions