2004/2005 Central Standings

East |  Central |  West |  National

(Updated 4/13/2014)

Next 100

Rank   Player City/State Points
1 Robert Julian Franklin, WI 1185
2 Donald Flesch Brookfield, WI 998
3 James Huser Berlin, WI 843
4 Warren Sondericker Milwaukee, WI 809
5 Sharon Schaefer Jackson, WI 789
6 Frank Danielski Little Chute, WI 765
7 Wayne Steinmetz Milwaukee, WI 735
8 Bob Joslin Waconia, MN 700
9 Joe Bernard Antioch, IL 651
10 Joy Shimp Grand Haven, MI 648
11 Douglas I. Henderson Racine, WI 643
12 Martha Fingleton Milwaukee, WI 635
13 Alan J. Lindner Greenwood, WI 630
14 Richard Frost Berlin, WI 622
15 Jerome Fischer Colby, WI 609
16 Tom Edwards Waukegan, IL 608
17 Tony Danihel Brookfield, WI 603
18 Robert Sommer Excelsior, MN 600
19 Bob McCabe Milwaukee, WI 575
20 Cyril Schmidt Shiocton, WI 530
21 John Hiland Milwaukee, WI 527
22 Les Kvien Mundelein, IL 518
23 Lawrence A. Rowley Stoughton, WI 512
24 Pete Heesakker Verona, WI 499
25 Alan R. Schaefer Jackson, WI 485
26 Donald C. Hannula Lake Linden, MI 480
27 Gerald Gruber Minneapolis, MN 456
28 Ginny Danielski Little Chute, WI 455
29 Karen Bouffiou Milwaukee, WI 452
30 Jeff Shimp Grand Haven, MI 449
31 Gene Biegler West Bend, WI 438
32 Robert P. Chase Minneapolis, MN 429
33 Marvin Lang Woodstock, IL 426
33 Jerome Tork Wisconsin Rapids, WI 426
35 Russell B. Adams Minneapolis, MN 423
36 Vickie Lindner Greenwood, WI 405
37 Sue Schenk Newaygo, MI 400
38 Lawrence J. Algiers Hartford, WI 391
39 Lyle R. Lund Carver, MN 378
40 Mike Burns Saint Cloud, MN 374
41 Albert Podevels Colby, WI 372
41 Ronald Hirshman Sr. Milwaukee, WI 372
41 John Schafer Battle Creek, MI 372
44 Daniel Pluff Saint Paul, MN 370
45 Ray Hansen Des Moines, IA 362
46 Frank Pacocha Amherst, WI 355
47 John Bakeberg Rapid City, SD 350
48 Jerry Newhouse Appleton, WI 344
49 George Stankus Crystal Lake, IL 340
50 Emilio Perez Waukegan, IL 328
51 Norman A. Vierela Republic, MI 327
52 Thomas J. Winter Inver Grove Height, MN 308
53 Tom Maresh Racine, WI 307
54 Doug Munneke Saint Cloud, MN 305
55 Brad Behm Appleton, WI 304
56 Gary Haelfrisch Francis Creek, WI 301
57 Darlene Anderst Lake City, MN 300
58 David Aiken Ada, MI 299
59 Raymond Fredin Ishpeming, MI 292
60 Patrick Barrett Wisconsin Rapids, WI 290
61 Helen Railsback Syracuse, NE 289
62 Frank L. Trojan Saint Paul, MN 288
63 Larry Lagassie Green Bay, WI 276
64 Todd D. Schaefer Oakdale, MN 273
64 Clarence Charles Green Bay, WI 273
66 Pete Severson Saint Paul, MN 266
66 Donald A. Patrin Saint Paul, MN 266
68 Eugene P. Mikulsky Sobieski, WI 263
68 Gaylord E. Matti Madison, WI 263
70 Jean Cervantes Green Bay, WI 262
71 Lloyd L. Kraft Seymour, WI 259
71 John Syftestad Mount Horeb, WI 259
73 Kathie Nordlund Lexington, MN 250
74 Jim Fabian Long Beach, IN 249
75 Robert Wingo Zion, IL 238
76 Ronald O. Sather Northfield, MN 237
77 Paul Heideman Farmington, MN 236
78 Roger Grandgeorge Britt, IA 233
78 James Hogen Saint Paul, MN 233
80 Dale Rohm Greenville, WI 232
81 Brenda Carson Grand Rapids, MI 231
82 William Junion Sturgeon Bay, WI 229
83 Dave Yaeger Hartville, MO 228
84 Syl Lulinski La Grange Park, IL 227
85 Nate Selk Green Bay, WI 225
86 Kristina M. Wright Appleton, WI 223
87 Scott Kooistra Nebraska City, NE 217
88 David Drew Crystal Lake, IL 213
89 Tim Salmen Greendale, WI 212
90 Donald T. Tofte Madison, WI 209
91 Doug Page Appleton, WI 206
92 Lois M. Fosdal Stoughton, WI 199
92 Michael Grage Elk Grove Village, IL 199
94 John W. Swett Crystal Lake, IL 198
95 Bonnie Halopka Dorchester, WI 196
96 Ruthie Tiesma Grand Rapids, MI 193
97 Joseph P. Aird Gladstone, MI 191
98 Scott Nordlund Lexington, MN 188
98 James Mitchell Grand Rapids, MI 188
100 Kenneth C. Rasmussen Muskegon, MI 186

Next 100

 
 Current Season
 
 2012/2013 Season
 
 2011/2012 Season
 
 2010/2011 Season
 
 2009/2010 Season
 
 2008/2009 Season
 
 2007/2008 Season
 
 2006/2007 Season
 
 2005/2006 Season
 
 2004/2005 Season
 
 2003/2004 Season
 
 2002/2003 Season
 
 2001/2002 Season
 
 2000/2001 Season
 
 1999/2000 Season
 
 1998/1999 Season
 
 1997/1998 Season
 
 Name Search
 
 Tournament of
 Champions