2005/2006 Central Standings

East |  Central |  West |  National

(Updated 12/14/2014)

Next 100

Rank   Player City/State Points
1 Warren Sondericker Milwaukee, WI 1173
2 Richard Frost Berlin, WI 1129
3 Les Kvien Mundelein, IL 1118
4 Robert Julian Franklin, WI 1076
5 James Huser Berlin, WI 982
6 Frank Danielski Little Chute, WI 913
7 Tony Danihel Brookfield, WI 888
8 Syl Lulinski La Grange Park, IL 835
9 Gerald Gruber Minneapolis, MN 791
10 Roger Grandgeorge State Center, IA 756
11 Wayne Steinmetz Milwaukee, WI 662
12 Joe Bernard Antioch, IL 646
13 Brad Behm Appleton, WI 619
14 Donald Flesch Brookfield, WI 616
15 Alan R. Schaefer Jackson, WI 594
16 Jerome Fischer Willard, WI 586
17 Cyril Schmidt Shiocton, WI 570
18 Martha Fingleton Milwaukee, WI 558
19 Mike Burns Saint Cloud, MN 554
20 Jeff Shimp Grand Haven, MI 550
21 Joy Shimp Grand Haven, MI 547
22 Jerome Tork Wisconsin Rapids, WI 543
23 Douglas I. Henderson Racine, WI 542
24 Bob Kiley Appleton, WI 530
25 Doug Page Appleton, WI 509
25 John Hiland Milwaukee, WI 509
27 Lyle R. Lund Carver, MN 496
28 Donald C. Hannula Lake Linden, MI 490
29 Donald A. Patrin Saint Paul, MN 472
30 Rick Vee Hermosa, SD 467
31 Bob McCabe Milwaukee, WI 458
32 Jerry Newhouse Appleton, WI 455
33 Ginny Danielski Little Chute, WI 453
34 Alan J. Lindner Greenwood, WI 418
35 Daniel Pluff Saint Paul, MN 415
36 Sharon Schaefer Jackson, WI 404
37 Frank L. Trojan Saint Paul, MN 394
37 Connie Staven Racine, WI 394
39 Bob Hanes Ankeny, IA 388
39 Bart Jaeger Linclon, NE 388
41 Brenda Carson Grand Rapids, MI 382
42 Allen E. Karr Green Bay, WI 378
43 Vickie Lindner Greenwood, WI 362
44 Nicky Kniech Milwaukee, WI 338
45 Robert Wingo Zion, IL 336
45 Sue Schenk Newaygo, MI 336
47 Edward W. Balcer Saint Paul, MN 330
48 Dan Taylor Inver Grove Height, MN 326
49 Al Booth Minneapolis, MN 321
49 John Schafer Battle Creek, MI 321
51 Norman A. Vierela Republic, MI 319
52 Thomas T. Beucler Faribault, MN 312
53 Karen Bouffiou Milwaukee, WI 305
54 Robert P. Chase Minneapolis, MN 298
55 Sandra Stroup Elgin, IL 292
56 Lawrence J. Algiers Hartford, WI 290
56 Nate Selk Green Bay, WI 290
58 Dianne M. Gurney Neillsville, WI 287
59 John Syftestad Mount Horeb, WI 277
60 Kenneth C. Rasmussen Muskegon, MI 274
61 Max D. Steplyk Pleasant Prairie, WI 270
62 Delbert Anderst Lake City, MN 268
63 Bob Madsen Chicago, IL 265
63 George Stankus Crystal Lake, IL 265
65 Marlene Lazachek Franklin, WI 257
66 Robert Sommer Excelsior, MN 256
67 Tom Maresh Racine, WI 255
68 Lloyd L. Kraft Seymour, WI 252
68 Richard Horvath Milwaukee, WI 252
70 Thomas M. Halatsis Allen Park, MI 246
71 Jim Pokorney Mauston, WI 242
72 Robert P. Culver Townsend, WI 231
73 Ed Heinowski Muskego, WI 230
74 Tom Briski Fond Du Lac, WI 217
75 David Draper Middleville, MI 214
76 Allen Bailey Faribault, MN 213
77 Daryl Halopka Dorchester, WI 212
77 Joseph P. Aird Gladstone, MI 212
79 Helen Railsback Syracuse, NE 211
80 Jean Cervantes Green Bay, WI 209
81 Gene Biegler West Bend, WI 206
82 Larry Lagassie Green Bay, WI 204
83 Steve Kari Forest Lake, MN 203
84 Jim Blough Kentwood, MI 202
85 Larry Morse South Milwaukee, WI 201
86 Thomas J. Koncan Waukegan, IL 200
87 Michael Barrett Wisconsin Rapids, WI 196
87 Delores Brey Greenwood, WI 196
89 John Ruffilo Muskegon, MI 192
90 Joan Rein Carver, MN 190
90 Larry C. Loupee Newton, IA 190
92 Rhynold Shave Custer, WI 187
93 W. Lee Tesch Green Bay, WI 186
94 Ronald Ralston Truro, IA 184
95 Jeanne Wauters Denmark, WI 181
96 Doyle Haglund Britt, IA 179
96 Tony Maglio Stoughton, WI 179
98 Raymond Wanke Livingston, TX 178
98 Daulph Plummer Cincinnati, OH 178
100 Dennis McNurlen Grinnell, IA 177

Next 100

 
 Current Season
 
 2013/2014 Season
 
 2012/2013 Season
 
 2011/2012 Season
 
 2010/2011 Season
 
 2009/2010 Season
 
 2008/2009 Season
 
 2007/2008 Season
 
 2006/2007 Season
 
 2005/2006 Season
 
 2004/2005 Season
 
 2003/2004 Season
 
 2002/2003 Season
 
 2001/2002 Season
 
 2000/2001 Season
 
 1999/2000 Season
 
 1998/1999 Season
 
 1997/1998 Season
 
 Name Search
 
 Tournament of
 Champions