2008/2009 Central Standings

East |  Central |  West |  National

(Updated 7/13/2014)

Next 100

Rank   Player City/State Points
1 Wayne Steinmetz Milwaukee, WI 1283
2 Frank Danielski Little Chute, WI 1127
3 Doug Page Appleton, WI 1081
4 Bob McCabe Milwaukee, WI 1065
5 Robert Julian Franklin, WI 1004
6 Beth Witter Green Bay, WI 980
7 Mike Burns Prior Lake, MN 966
8 Jerome Fischer Willard, WI 965
9 Douglas I. Henderson Racine, WI 921
10 Donald Flesch Brookfield, WI 775
11 Emilio Perez Waukegan, IL 754
12 Lyle R. Lund Carver, MN 737
13 Patrick Barrett Wisconsin Rapids, WI 693
14 Dave Yaeger Hartville, MO 673
15 Jeff Shimp Grand Haven, MI 658
16 Allen E. Karr Green Bay, WI 645
17 James Huser Berlin, WI 638
18 Robert P. Chase Minneapolis, MN 617
19 Warren Sondericker Milwaukee, WI 573
20 Martha Fingleton Milwaukee, WI 555
21 Ginny Danielski Little Chute, WI 548
22 Todd D. Schaefer Oakdale, MN 537
23 Bob Kiley Appleton, WI 512
24 Diane Waite Oakdale, MN 499
25 Marvin Lang Woodstock, IL 489
26 Edward W. Balcer Saint Paul, MN 453
27 Sharon Schaefer Jackson, WI 449
28 David Aiken Ada, MI 443
29 Roger Grandgeorge State Center, IA 442
30 Richard Frost Berlin, WI 439
31 Lewis A. Gurney Neillsville, WI 432
32 Jerome Tork Wisconsin Rapids, WI 429
33 Cyril Schmidt Shiocton, WI 427
34 Tony Danihel Brookfield, WI 426
35 Brad Behm Appleton, WI 420
36 Lloyd J. Heibel Grand Rapids, MI 401
37 Todd Brunner Saint Paul, MN 393
37 Tom Briski Fond Du Lac, WI 393
39 John Syftestad Mount Horeb, WI 389
40 Gerald Gruber Minneapolis, MN 380
40 Donald A. Patrin Saint Paul, MN 380
42 Alan R. Schaefer Jackson, WI 378
43 Don Kreutzer Wisconsin Rapids, WI 376
44 Jerry Jaeger Lincoln, NE 369
45 Rhynold Shave Custer, WI 365
46 James Heemstra Green Bay, WI 333
47 Bob Joslin Lakeville, MN 331
48 Lloyd L. Kraft Seymour, WI 330
49 Doris Henken Mchenry, IL 320
50 Ed Heinowski New Berlin, WI 313
51 Bart Jaeger Linclon, NE 310
52 Daniel Pluff Saint Paul, MN 303
53 Joy Shimp Grand Haven, MI 300
54 John Hiland Milwaukee, WI 297
55 Kathy Maresch Willard, WI 295
56 Donald Urban Marengo, IL 290
57 Gary Haelfrisch Francis Creek, WI 285
58 Gaylord E. Matti Madison, WI 283
58 Alan J. Lindner Colby, WI 283
60 Dan Taylor Inver Grove Height, MN 281
61 Patricia Upton Apple Valley, MN 278
62 James E. Harbeson Jr. Sellersburg, IN 267
63 Earl G. Fox Minneapolis, MN 253
64 Kenneth Rosvold Minneapolis, MN 242
65 Eugene A. Gurney Neillsville, WI 239
66 Joan Rein Carver, MN 234
66 Tom Edwards Waukegan, IL 234
68 Andrew Grage Bloomingdale, IL 233
69 Lawrence A. Rowley Mc Farland, WI 232
70 Max D. Steplyk Pleasant Prairie, WI 231
71 David Draper Nashville, MI 228
71 Steven Steinmetz Caledonia, WI 228
73 Marlene Lazachek Franklin, WI 222
74 Jerry Newhouse Appleton, WI 215
74 Daniel Betz Muskegon, MI 215
74 John Kolby Mchenry, IL 215
77 Thomas L. Kenniston Twin Lake, MI 207
78 Tom Maresh Racine, WI 204
79 Dan Selke Arlington Heights, IL 200
80 Thomas Mintner Milwaukee, WI 198
81 William Eilers West Des Moines, IA 193
82 Leo T. Lawrence Milwaukee, WI 192
83 Nicky Kniech Milwaukee, WI 190
84 Dianne M. Gurney Neillsville, WI 189
85 Syl Lulinski La Grange Park, IL 188
86 Wendy Schmidt Mount Pleasant, MI 184
86 Donald C. Hannula Lake Linden, MI 184
88 Jeanne Wauters Denmark, WI 183
88 W. Lee Tesch Green Bay, WI 183
88 Marsha Mahan Appleton, WI 183
91 Douglas M. Anderson Madison, WI 182
92 Ray Hansen Des Moines, IA 175
93 Ron Hamilton Topeka, KS 174
94 Sandra Stroup Elgin, IL 173
95 Donald T. Tofte Madison, WI 172
96 Penny L. Shepherd Saint Paul, MN 168
97 Michelle Gryka Grand Rapids, MI 165
98 Thomas M. Halatsis Allen Park, MI 164
99 Kay Miller Withee, WI 163
99 Doug Munneke Saint Cloud, MN 163

Next 100

 
 Current Season
 
 2012/2013 Season
 
 2011/2012 Season
 
 2010/2011 Season
 
 2009/2010 Season
 
 2008/2009 Season
 
 2007/2008 Season
 
 2006/2007 Season
 
 2005/2006 Season
 
 2004/2005 Season
 
 2003/2004 Season
 
 2002/2003 Season
 
 2001/2002 Season
 
 2000/2001 Season
 
 1999/2000 Season
 
 1998/1999 Season
 
 1997/1998 Season
 
 Name Search
 
 Tournament of
 Champions