2009/2010 Central Standings

East |  Central |  West |  National

(Updated 9/13/2014)

Next 100

Rank   Player City/State Points
1 Wayne Steinmetz Milwaukee, WI 2003
2 Doug Page Oostburg, WI 1490
3 Dave Yaeger Hartville, MO 1323
4 Donald Flesch Brookfield, WI 1272
5 Douglas I. Henderson Racine, WI 1142
6 Robert Julian Franklin, WI 1127
7 Gerald Gruber Minneapolis, MN 1112
8 James Huser Berlin, WI 1089
9 Beth Witter Green Bay, WI 1073
10 Richard Frost Berlin, WI 972
11 Tony Danihel Brookfield, WI 831
12 David Aiken Ada, MI 702
13 Marvin Lang Woodstock, IL 668
14 Donald A. Patrin Saint Paul, MN 662
15 Jerome Tork Wisconsin Rapids, WI 656
16 Jeff Shimp Grand Haven, MI 650
17 Mike Burns Prior Lake, MN 635
18 Lloyd L. Kraft Seymour, WI 608
19 Richard Horvath Milwaukee, WI 585
20 W. Lee Tesch Green Bay, WI 582
21 Daniel Pluff Saint Paul, MN 581
22 Donald Urban Marengo, IL 575
23 Steven Steinmetz Caledonia, WI 572
24 Dan Selke Arlington Heights, IL 567
25 Alan R. Schaefer Jackson, WI 546
26 Sharon Schaefer Jackson, WI 532
27 Robert P. Chase Minneapolis, MN 502
28 Joy Shimp Grand Haven, MI 498
29 John Hiland Milwaukee, WI 493
30 Joan Rein Carver, MN 489
31 Frank Danielski Little Chute, WI 486
32 Jerry Newhouse Appleton, WI 472
33 Allen E. Karr Green Bay, WI 454
34 Todd D. Schaefer Oakdale, MN 447
35 Ed Heinowski New Berlin, WI 438
36 Donald C. Hannula Lake Linden, MI 425
37 Frank Duresky Saint Paul, MN 420
38 Dennis Ulberg Eleva, WI 418
39 Tom Edwards Waukegan, IL 415
40 Pete Severson Saint Paul, MN 412
41 Jerome Fischer Willard, WI 409
42 Edward W. Balcer Saint Paul, MN 407
43 Ethel Sherwan Oostburg, WI 402
43 Roger Grandgeorge State Center, IA 402
45 Dianne M. Gurney Neillsville, WI 393
46 Ginny Danielski Little Chute, WI 391
47 Patrick Barrett Wisconsin Rapids, WI 388
48 Emilio Perez Waukegan, IL 368
49 Connie Ewka Lennon, MI 365
50 Marlene Lazachek Franklin, WI 356
51 Gary Haelfrisch Francis Creek, WI 354
52 Tom Briski Fond Du Lac, WI 353
53 Joseph P. Aird Gladstone, MI 346
54 Mark Van Dyke Grand Haven, MI 337
55 Thomas J. Koncan Waukegan, IL 335
56 Bart Jaeger Linclon, NE 320
57 Robert Sommer Excelsior, MN 317
58 Robert Beckman Cannon Falls, MN 313
58 Sandra Stroup Elgin, IL 313
60 Bob Kiley Appleton, WI 312
61 Patricia Upton Apple Valley, MN 299
61 Jeanne Wauters Denmark, WI 299
63 Alan Vredeveld Muskegon, MI 298
64 Bob Joslin Lakeville, MN 295
65 Kathy Maresch Willard, WI 292
66 Wendy Schmidt Dairyland, WI 291
67 James Weires Faribault, MN 289
68 Diane Waite Oakdale, MN 285
69 Earl G. Fox Minneapolis, MN 278
70 Alphonse Scarantino Mount Pleasant, MI 276
71 Kristina M. Wright Collins, WI 267
72 David Boyer Battle Creek, MI 260
73 Norbert Upton Apple Valley, MN 255
74 John Schafer Battle Creek, MI 253
75 Frank L. Trojan Saint Paul, MN 250
76 Lyle R. Lund Carver, MN 247
77 Nicky Kniech Milwaukee, WI 246
77 Don Thienel Omaha, NE 246
79 Gene Biegler West Bend, WI 244
79 Michael Henze State Center, IA 244
81 Jim Potter Caledonia, MI 239
81 Max D. Steplyk Pleasant Prairie, WI 239
83 Warren Sondericker Milwaukee, WI 228
84 Frank Pacocha Amherst, WI 227
84 Lois M. Fosdal Stoughton, WI 227
86 Austin Adams Rives Junction, MI 224
87 John Hazlett Grand Rapids, MI 222
88 Kenneth Rosvold Minneapolis, MN 220
89 Thomas Mintner Milwaukee, WI 218
90 Syl Lulinski La Grange Park, IL 212
91 Scott Hudson Lake Villa, IL 209
92 Leland Johnson Faribault, MN 208
93 Rudolph Rogutich Milwaukee, WI 207
94 James Heemstra Green Bay, WI 203
95 Dennis Koehler Wisconsin Rapids, WI 201
96 Michelle Gryka Grand Rapids, MI 193
97 Francis J. Froelich Green Bay, WI 187
98 John Kolby Mchenry, IL 186
98 Lana Newhouse Neenah, WI 186
100 Greg Ulberg Plymouth, MN 185

Next 100

 
 Current Season
 
 2012/2013 Season
 
 2011/2012 Season
 
 2010/2011 Season
 
 2009/2010 Season
 
 2008/2009 Season
 
 2007/2008 Season
 
 2006/2007 Season
 
 2005/2006 Season
 
 2004/2005 Season
 
 2003/2004 Season
 
 2002/2003 Season
 
 2001/2002 Season
 
 2000/2001 Season
 
 1999/2000 Season
 
 1998/1999 Season
 
 1997/1998 Season
 
 Name Search
 
 Tournament of
 Champions