Other ACC Players

(Updated 10/11/2014)

Previous | Next

Rank   Player City/State Points
1721Roy J. McKenzie Sr.Mount Morris, NY497
1721Fred NadolnyMiddleboro, MA497
1723Paul DobreffFolsom, CA496
1723R. D. Ferreira Sr.Randolph, MA496
1723Jim HoulihanEdmonton, AB496
1726Carolyn D. BirdPortland, ME495
1726Herve A. DanisHaines City, FL495
1728Sue WheatonOlympia, WA494
1729Thomas L. ButcherIshpeming, MI493
1729James R. ShoresBend, OR493
1731Donald C. PulverHialeah, FL492
1732Jerry GaffEast Hampstead, NH491
1733Neil KruegerEverett, WA490
1733George B. WaudbyWhittier, CA490
1735Mary HerringNapavine, WA489
1736Bill KlemTulalip, WA488
1736Lambert K. WaiHonolulu, HI488
1736Byron L. MeadeConcord, CA488
1736Chad FrischmannEau Claire, WI488
1740Carlyle ButlerReidsville, NC486
1740Alan G. HasemanElgin, IL486
1742Stan WilsonLincoln City, OR485
1743Dennis MurphyLivermore, CA484
1743Ronald JensenReno, NV484
1743Brenda SnowKernersville, NC484
1746Don ClarkLibby, MT482
1747Gail E. SmithMiddleton, ID481
1748Ted BalsimoMesa, AZ480
1749James R. MaynardMidlothian, IL479
1750Mike BraukmannBillings, MT478
1751Joseph LucasConcord, MA477
1752Jim TomlinsonBondurant, IA476
1752Nick KennyLynnwood, WA476
1752Kay MillerWithee, WI476
1752Sandy DenmarkTallahassee, FL476
1756David WindleQuincy, CA475
1757Charlene CohenRockledge, FL474
1758Joanne JordanWareham, MA473
1758Miriam LarsonBremerton, WA473
1758Paul MauelAppleton, WI473
1761Barbara E. McPheeWindham, ME472
1761Doris PerryVero Beach, FL472
1763Bud ClarkeMissoula, MT471
1763Bob DiefenbachNewport, OR471
1763Thomas WestAntioch, CA471
1766Gary NinedorfMadison, WI470
1766Shirley SchillThe Villages, FL470
1766Wayne Von ClasenWalla Walla, WA470
1766J. R. CorderHollister, CA470
1770Nora MaloyBox Elder, SD469
1770Harold ChristyRichland, WA469
1770Col. David SmithTrinity, NC469
1773M. S. ElkinsRockledge, FL468
1773William L. AhoDuluth, MN468
1775Ellen M. SwensonGladstone, MI467
1776Tom A. BerryBartlett, IL466
1777John GrayWeaverville, CA464
1777Kathryn S. HydeTroy, MI464
1777Sharon FlyCarlsbad, CA464
1780Judy CalderSurrey, BC462
1781Thomas J. WilsonHermiston, OR460
1782Gene MayWinchendon, MA459
1782Rebecca J. DurocherHerlong, CA459
1782Megan A. PlayerCary, NC459
1785Wayne AlbertsonRichmond, BC458
1786David C. McDonaldTacoma, WA457
1786Norma FrazerWilsonville, OR457
1786Terry JohnsonSarasota, FL457
1789Jack G. LycklamaRed Deer, AB456
1790John T. SiewertWisconsin Rapids, WI455
1791Edward AngellPeyton, CO454
1791Dick NashChico, CA454
1793Gerda KorolekPrince George, BC453
1794Leroy JohnsonZephyrhills, FL452
1794George BurdittSimi Valley, CA452
1794Terry M. WardDixon, CA452
1794Bruce Van OrsowMolalla, OR452
1798Shannon EllsNorth Bend, OR450
1799Dan FreeburgSalem, OR449
1799Jack PuleoSouth Yarmouth, MA449
1801Henry RicardSagle, ID446
1802Pauly RabsonLaguna Woods, CA445
1803John D. FergusonHayden, ID444
1804James K. Falzone-CardinalSpringfield, MA442
1804Darrel AlixAppleton, WI442
1806Arthur WatkinsConcord, CA441
1806Clinton DeisenrothThousand Oaks, CA441
1808Stan MacdonaldMeadow Vista, CA440
1808Elizabeth StreeterGraham, WA440
1808Zera William OglesbyFederal Way, WA440
1811Steven MacomberVancouver, WA439
1812James H. HarrisonMarshalltown, IA438
1812Mark SheredyMorgan Hill, CA438
1814Vince ConleyDale, TX437
1814Tim SmithBenton Harbor, MI437
1814Steven D. WilliamsonLuck, WI437
1814David WebberLincoln, CA437
1818Wilbur PaulCherokee, NC436
1819Stanley A. MullinsLancaster, NH435
1820Bruce AvesonWest Covina, CA434
1820Rita JewettKeller, TX434
1820Ken PiepgrasSun City, AZ434
1820Scott WoolvertonBristol, CT434
1824David SuhrBoise, ID432
1825Charles LemingBillings, MT430
1825Mike HackettNew Franken, WI430
1827Jay FulwiderSeattle, WA429
1828Virginia AbbeRiley, OR428
1829Charles KaplanWasilla, AK427
1829James BestSaint Maries, ID427
1831Marvin R. GierGrass Lake, MI426
1831Al KonasewichEdmonton, AB426
1833Garrett Van ScyocNapa, CA425
1834Bob GirsbackEureka, CA424
1834Jim MaffaMedford, MA424
1834Jim CorreaBridgewater, NJ424
1837Ermin F. BearEugene, OR423
1837Mary Ann GinnardEverett, WA423
1837Richard Van HallLas Vegas, NV423
1840Gary P. HohstadtBoise, ID422
1840Justin MartinSeaside, CA422
1842Gerald MohrPrince George, BC421
1842Gary L. SumnerAnaheim, CA421
1842Lonnie WilliamsCamden, SC421
1842David EwingLynn, MA421
1846Steve SundetFort Morgan, CO420
1847Tony CanzlerPuyallup, WA419
1847Lawrence O. HatchSouth Thomaston, ME419
1847Leonard BaronEdmonton, AB419
1850Dan SandGrey Eagle, MN418
1851Virginia GrantRoseburg, OR417
1852Wilbert Ferry Jr.Madison, WI416
1852Sandra AlixAppleton, WI416
1854Matthew DepouwMuskegon, MI415
1854Gene GorlewskiNew Britain, CT415
1854James Alan RussellLongmeadow, MA415
1857Jimmy YeeCarmichael, CA414
1858Mary-beth CarneyEasthampton, MA413
1859David GuyseWisconsin Rapids, WI411
1859Jason EckSalem, OR411
1859Jeff SeidensteinRaleigh, NC411
1862Ray TschimperleChaska, MN410
1862Tom O. MillerLeominster, MA410
1864Betty DitommasoLake Worth, FL408
1865Gene ArmstrongArlington Heights, IL407
1866John W. HerylaKent, WA406
1866Phillip E. WhitehouseWeidman, MI406
1866Malia IronsideWisconsin Rapids, WI406
1869Larry MayoAlbuquerque, NM405
1869Julie A. GinocchioCarnelian Bay, CA405
1871Mark OsthellerMukilteo, WA403
1871Joan M. FredetteSmithfield, RI403
1873Ed DemaleConcord, CA401
1873Come DuhamelWoonsocket, RI401
1875Cecil SublettVirginia Beach, VA400
1875Jack WimerCottonwood, ID400
1875Terry GoatzOlympia, WA400
1878Charles MeneesLas Vegas, NV399
1879Joe E. HenryMiddleboro, MA398
1880John R. FosterTewksbury, MA397
1880Jerry BrisgelSanta Rosa, CA397
1882Mike KashubaMyrtle Creek, OR396
1882Pam ParkerCanby, OR396
1882David Thomas CarlsonCape Coral, FL396
1885Daniel ClemDenver, CO395
1886Michael D'AmbraJamestown, RI394
1886Dick CulpepperVirginia Beach, VA394
1888George H. McLaughlinTacoma, WA393
1888Chris LeishearMontgomery Village, MD393
1888Leroy MillBillings, MT393
1891Steve PalmerMadras, OR392
1891Helen L. MroczkiewiczDavison, MI392
1893Ruthie TiesmaPortage, MI390
1893Kim IsraelEdmonton, AB390
1895Tom KirinskyCranston, RI389
1896Howard H. BuggsMilwaukee, WI388
1896Dan KleinCaledonia, MI388
1896Clyde ShackelfordSurprise, AZ388
1899Paul RiceWells, ME387
1899Christopher CookColumbia, SC387
1901Bernard A. AmpeKokomo, IN386
1901David BowenPlymouth, MA386
1901Kent NelsonSandy, UT386
1904Raymond DesmaraisJohnston, RI385
1905Yvette C. BrownWoonsocket, RI384
1905James BrooksGarner, IA384
1905Bob KempPost Falls, ID384
1905Richard SlocumEugene, OR384
1905Donald C. PhillipsMoscow Mills, MO384
1910Al WianeckiMilwaukee, WI383
1910Jeremy KriegerSalem, OR383
1910Shirley A. MontgomeryRed Bluff, CA383
1910Steve HarmanMeeker, CO383
1914Denny SperoRohnert Park, CA382
1914Katey MayoLakewood, CO382
1916Anna DunnRedding, CA381
1916Judith KayPetaluma, CA381
1916Judy BurkeAnchorage, AK381
1919David C. RobargeMuskegon, MI376
1919Todd SampsonBend, OR376
1921Joseph WhitePompano Beach, FL375
1922Louise StreeterColebrook, NH374
1922Roland BeuttenmullerColorado Springs, CO374
1924Lyle DemoulpiedParma, MI373
1924Bill KrakauskasSan Carlos, CA373
1924Robert RussHelena, MT373
1924Philip ZielaskowskiOssineke, MI373
1928Glenn PughLas Vegas, NV372
1928June PaffordCheyenne, WY372
1928Ron BakerEugene, OR372
1931Dan DoescherKennewick, WA371
1931Donald LukasOconomowoc, WI371
1933Harold HilbertBeaumont, CA370
1933Doug DinyWausau, WI370
1933John RuffiloMuskegon, MI370
1933Clem MetkoSyracuse, NY370
1937Larry CollinsZion, IL369
1937Dale K. BabbTustin, CA369
1939Kevin PierceErie, CO368
1940Jack WunderlichLincoln, NE366
1940Cecil FelkinsWoodland, CA366
1940Mike MaidenSarasota, FL366
1943Ross NewmannPortland, OR365
1944Brian SaugestadHartland, WI362
1944Dean HarveySan Jose, CA362
1946Craig NasonLas Vegas, NV359
1946Orbin HattonPalmer, AK359
1946Roger A. WanicLombard, IL359
1949Bruce SmithRed Wing, MN358
1949Rick AhlesSaint Cloud, MN358
1949Nod PalmerUnion, OR358
1952Fred R. PadjenSpring Grove, IL357
1953Allan OinesMissoula, MT356
1953Andrew BorkowskiBay City, MI356
1953Louis A. WeisenbergGarden Grove, CA356
1956Ronald JamesScottsdale, AZ355
1957John E. Marchand Sr.Rochester, NY354
1958Matt PetersonPewaukee, WI353
1959Dottie CulverWisconsin Rapids, WI352
1960Kris BaileySan Diego, CA351
1960Bobby BrownDenver, CO351
1962Leo HouleWoonsocket, RI349
1962Paul R. GriffinWest Yarmouth, MA349
1964Jim McDevittWest Dover, VT348
1965Richard LarivaPueblo, CO347
1965Scott NobleCharlottesville, VA347
1965David MageeBeaverton, OR347
1965Ben WollmanSan Diego, CA347
1969Phyllis J. PriceCamarillo, CA345
1970Debra FoxThe Villages, FL344
1971Wayne ProechelSalinas, CA343
1971Edgar L. BlubaumDenver, CO343
1971Patricia A. SmithRed Wing, MN343
1971James SullivanCambridge, MA343
1975Patti WhiteakerChico, CA342
1975Greg DumasSonora, CA342
1975Earl F. LevesqueEnglewood, FL342
1978Michael E. BrownCarson City, NV341
1979James LynchEagle River, AK340
1979Barry LarsonMedical Lake, WA340
1981Jeff SchultzFort Atkinson, WI339
1982Ron MusolfCockeysville, MD337
1982Donald W. SaloChampion, MI337
1984Mario LenziniLake Bluff, IL336
1985Kenneth MaffeiWalpole, MA335
1985Ron McKeeRidgefield, WA335
1985Maxine UlbergEleva, WI335
1988William BarnesCheyenne, WY334
1989Jim SwettCrystal Lake, IL333
1989Jack M. ThurnbladNorthfield, MN333
1989Dennis L. GelbmannLake Forest, CA333
1992Carroll L. BeardPinole, CA332
1992Mike TuckerTacoma, WA332
1994Carol TownsendPalm Harbor, FL331
1995Lori L. BrownLas Vegas, NV330
1995Michael TognettiSurprise, AZ330
1997Pete JohnsonSunnyside, WA328
1998Eugene A. GurneyNeillsville, WI327
1998Charles E. BreiderTacoma, WA327
1998Doris J. DonaliesBryant, WI327
1998Eileen BunkerDe Pere, WI327
2002Thomas J. Goeschel Sr.Lincoln, NE326
2002Glenn GossertBrighton, CO326
2002Arlene J. WilkinsonBoise, ID326
2002W. (sandy) SandsHelena, MT326
2006Bonnie KlineAnchorage, AK325
2007Bill LinkSioux Falls, SD324
2007Dick StrongBillings, MT324
2007Mark BrenemanMotley, MN324
2007Karen R. DorcasKenai, AK324
2011Barbara A. MillerColoma, MI321
2011Keith PowellMarshfield, MO321
2011Sherrill FooteMarshalltown, IA321
2014R. Gregory DelaneyVernon Rockville, CT320
2015Carl B. VennesSpokane, WA319
2016David NiehoffMadison, WI318
2016Harry MaroneWolsey, SD318
2016Brenda NasonLa Mesa, CA318
2019George JeffersonJuneau, AK316
2019Carrie M. OzanichSutter Creek, CA316
2021Richard WestonMarlborough, NH315
2022William L. HuotIshpeming, MI314
2022Cheryl StubbsAnchorage, AK314
2022Thomas L. CorkrumReno, NV314
2025Marvin BlomquistEdmonton, AB313
2025Jere HuyckSandown, NH313
2027Mitch BlanksGambrills, MD312
2027Linda BrandlWisconsin Rapids, WI312
2027Stephen LewisBoise, ID312
2030Jean GatesConcord, NH311
2031Arlene WalkerLivermore, CA309
2031James MitchellWyoming, MI309
2031Frank FarrishRiverside, RI309
2034James PflugerSaint Paul, MN308
2034John L. HaysLa Grande, OR308
2034Roy GraysonSharpsburg, GA308
2034Scott FieldPearland, TX308
2038Peter WiesickWoodland, CA307
2038Kenneth E. PattersonLincoln, NE307
2038Diane GallentineLaguna Woods, CA307
2038Trilby AkiHonolulu, HI307
2042Barry Hansen Sr.Wisconsin Rapids, WI306
2042Diane HouleWoonsocket, RI306
2042Denise FortinPahrump, NV306
2045Kim SimmonsSalem, OR305
2045Ken HoltonDelta, CO305
2047Denis RyanClovis, CA304
2047Peggy A. JohnsonCheyenne, WY304
2047Michael SofalyFederal Way, WA304
2050Dennis SteiningerClear Lake, MN303
2050Hans AndersonChicago, IL303
2052Ronald GurschkeFremont, WI301
2052Richard WinfieldEverett, WA301
2054Irving C. AllenReidsville, NC299
2054Paul SchusterMesa, AZ299
2056John R. ThroneOrangevale, CA298
2057Carl BackersEl Dorado Hills, CA297
2057Frank SpitulskiRidgefield, WA297
2057Leland JohnsonFaribault, MN297
2057Jay HarpelSterling, AK297
2057Joe HornOrange Park, FL297
2062Lillian McKinneyWaldport, OR295
2062Robins BuckMechanicsville, VA295
2064Benjamin WitzAltoona, WI294
2064Lee PaddenRedding, CA294
2064Janice RousselleRochester, NH294
2064Paul FinazzoKissimmee, FL294
2068Michael Dan ColgateColorado Springs, CO293
2068Jerry JoswiakSouth Saint Paul, MN293
2068Don DavidsDe Pere, WI293
2071Tom StroufJackson, MI292
2071Marty HoermanNeillsville, WI292
2071Don BainSpokane, WA292
2071Larry WorthFort Morgan, CO292
2075James F. DonaldsonYountville, CA291
2075Greg LynchSaratoga, CA291
2077William L. HarryArleta, CA290
2078Monica SullivanMiddleboro, MA289
2078Dick FerrisLansing, MI289
2080Javier DimasOshkosh, WI288
2080Craig LaytonCrofton, MD288
2080Donald CaprignoSomerville, MA288
2080Patricia CoyneLas Cruces, NM288
2084John TowerMonument, CO287
2084Elizabeth ClinePlano, TX287
2084Tony SterzingerColby, WI287
2084Kevin JellemaSioux Falls, SD287
2084Donald WisdomBoise, ID287
2089Patricia D. FelcynFairbanks, AK286
2090Jeanette CunninghamOceanside, CA284
2090Joyce DennisFruitport, MI284
2092Meg MaenpaaCarpentersville, IL283
2092Stephanie AkinPortland, OR283
2092Arlen AlgremMc Farland, WI283
2092David PetrasCameron Park, CA283
2096Joe CoppiSan Pablo, CA282
2096Jens JohansenGreen Bay, WI282
2096Bob BilyeuRedding, CA282
2099Michael CrumeNine Mile Falls, WA281
2099Mike F. LundClear Lake, WI281
2099Frank SpinosaNew Oxford, PA281
2099Glenwood Matthews Jr.York, PA281
2099Rita ChiassonSdubury, ON281
2104David L. McCorkleSalem, OR280
2104John ZawadukEdmonton, AB280
2104David P. FlahertyReadville, MA280
2104Melvin MarshallFairbanks, AK280
2108Peter KraatzOceanside, CA279
2109Inert LarsenWaukau, WI277
2109Gene NormanQuincy, CA277
2109Linda A. ChambersSmithfield, RI277
2109Tom BuglionePortland, OR277
2113Camille YoungSusanville, CA276
2113Mike ErdmannWaite Park, MN276
2113Eileen PuldaUnion Grove, WI276
2113Randy KreibichCircle Pines, MN276
2117Ruth WatsonSoulsbyville, CA275
2118Virginia CheneyPittsburg, CA274
2119Robert WollerWausau, WI272
2120Lorraine M. StickneySanta Rosa, CA271
2120Jason MathenyHouston, TX271
2122Darrell M. PetersonYuma, AZ270
2123Ben HesterRoseburg, OR269
2123Jerry GriffinRockford, IL269
2125Robert BoyerBurt, NY268
2125William R. HughesManson, WA268
2127Merry CoburnKenmore, NY267
2127Milt DriesRochester, NY267
2129Maxine ProperSpokane, WA266
2129Breda FlynnPlush, OR266
2129David OlneyJohnston, IA266
2129Susan A SirianniFolsom, CA266
2133Matt KorolekPrince George, BC265
2133Jim FrazerWilsonville, OR265
2133Jason WaldvogelSacramento, CA265
2133Robert F. SheehanNorth Fort Myers, FL265
2137Kenneth Vince SzablaCrystal, MN264
2137Harold PaulsonNorthfield, MN264
2139Garey HerterLaughlin, NV262
2139Kelly PaxtonRedmond, OR262
2141Jon S. BumsteadEast Wenatchee, WA261
2142Loretta T. StaplesLutherville Timoni, MD260
2142Sam SinramAnkeny, IA260
2142Billy BenderLoveland, CO260
2142John WrightSeal Beach, CA260
2146Mike PatrickLakeview, OR259
2146Anne Flaherty-HollOceanside, CA259
2146Robert DunniganWoburn, MA259
2146Ed TascaSpringfield, VA259
2146Ted KuchtaDe Pere, WI259
2146Verl F. McCownThe Dalles, OR259
2152Ivan ThomsenKissimmee, FL258
2152Mickeal SperryRedding, CA258
2152Shirley ClinebellLoveland, CO258
2155Dan BeuttenmullerWinter Haven, FL257
2155George WunrowRipon, WI257
2155Kirsten KelleyGrand Rapids, MI257
2155Timothy BrunellAnkeny, IA257
2155Barbara SacicFallbrook, CA257
2160Todd ChampagneRaeford, NC256
2160Norm StrandMadison, WI256
2160Jackson MorrisBay City, OR256
2163Karen LyonSmith River, CA255
2163John PfenningMuskegon, MI255
2163Marty SlotnickThe Villages, FL255
2166Don PeltonCottage Grove, MN254
2166John HarveyDragoon, AZ254
2168Howard PaysonRocklin, CA253
2168Robert L. Cox Jr.Santa Rosa, CA253
2170Dale NewberryBoise, ID252
2170Herb WallineIshpeming, MI252
2170Betty FrostEugene, OR252
2170Charles G. MartinNorth Smithfield, RI252
2174Yvonne BowersSonoma, CA251
2174Frank NenckaWarren, RI251
2176Clifford RubleMissoula, MT250
2176Ken HaabHelena, MT250
2176Tim BonsallEtowah, NC250
2176John Dydalowicz Sr.Chesapeake, VA250

Previous | Next

 
 Life Masters
 
 Grand Masters
 
 Masters
 
 Almost Masters
 
 Other Players
 
 Lifetime Wins
 
 Lifetime All-Americans
 
 Rookie of the Year
 
 ACC Record Holders