East |  Central |  West |  National   Name Search

(Updated 10/10/2021)

Rank   Player City/State Points
1 Charlene Cohen Saint Cloud, FL 269
2 Bob Stone Deer Lodge, MT 230
3 Ann Trotter Green Bay, WI 218
4 Troy Thorson Loveland, CO 210
5 Richard Weston Marlborough, NH 207
6 Henry Brandner Medford, WI 205
7 Mathew Piechota Ware, MA 184
8 William Stacey Grand Rapids, MI 181
8 William Macmillan Cheyenne, WY 181
10 Jim Maffa Medford, MA 177
10 Mary Gates Centennial, CO 177
12 Scott Sand Brainerd, MN 152
12 Charles W. Ramsey Las Vegas, NV 152
14 Jim Mahan Appleton, WI 151
15 Scott Kooistra Yankton, SD 146
16 Eric Boysen Clancy, MT 144
17 John Syftestad Mount Horeb, WI 140
18 Daniel Betz Muskegon, MI 138
19 Sara Sanner Colorado Springs, CO 137
20 Hal Lamon Auburn, WA 135
21 Rex Paddock Missoula, MT 129
22 Doug Whitlock Indianola, IA 121
23 Kevin C. Harris Weslaco, TX 119
24 Leroy Mill Billings, MT 117
24 David D. Braach Missoula, MT 117
26 Guy Spezzaferro Medford, MA 115
27 Mark A. Smith Marshalltown, IA 114
27 Todd Malmgren Clackamas, OR 114
27 Cy Madrone Santa Barbara, CA 114
30 Patrick J. Healey Ishpeming, MI 113
31 James H. Morrow Sunnyside, WA 112
32 Edward M. Kane Chicopee, MA 110
32 John T. Miller Windsor, CT 110
32 Robert P. Chase Minneapolis, MN 110
32 Julie Felkins Central Point, OR 110
32 Rick Robarge Glendale, AZ 110
37 John F. Wichland Keene, NH 104
38 Barry W. Spadea Riverside, RI 103
38 Jim Blakeley Billings, MT 103
38 William Eilers Pahrump, NV 103
41 Haley Hintze Carpentersville, IL 102
41 Dave Yaeger Kettle Falls, WA 102
43 Louis J. Petosa Plainville, CT 101
44 Mary Thacker Shoreview, MN 100
45 Peter Grant Dudley, MA 98
46 Eugene Kimmes Hampton, MN 95
47 Barbara Barbour South Windsor, CT 92
47 Donna Lafleur Bristol, CT 92
47 Erik Royland Locke Wood Village, OR 92
50 Richard C. Rudio Billings, MT 90
51 Sandy Sands Helena, MT 88
52 Roy Hofbauer Washougal, WA 87
52 Rick L. Mill Billings, MT 87
52 David Bute Brush, CO 87
55 John Alig Mesa, AZ 85
56 Margery Clark Bend, OR 84
57 Elizabeth Daley Attleboro, MA 82
57 Patrick Robrecht Methuen, MA 82
57 Jerald W. Adams Rives Junction, MI 82
60 William P. O'Malley Salem, OR 81
61 Susan Baker Braintree, MA 78
61 Roland A. Hall Napa, CA 78
61 Ken Nelson Cheyenne, WY 78
64 Dennis Olney Ankeny, IA 77
65 Timothy Shaw Lakeville, MN 76
66 David P. Flaherty Readville, MA 75
66 Ken Moomey Ankeny, IA 75
66 Michelle Gryka Grand Rapids, MI 75
66 Philip K. Cammack Butte, MT 75
66 Chris McComas Kelso, WA 75
71 Joann M. Talbot Mesa, AZ 74
72 Bob Kiley Appleton, WI 72
72 Lee Foglesong Pahrump, NV 72
72 Joanne Thomas Lakewood, WA 72
75 Bob Brumley Sunnyside, WA 71
76 Frank Corrado Glastonbury, CT 69
76 Bob Hanes Ankeny, IA 69
78 Stanley Fillpiak Saugus, MA 68
79 Betty Brumley Sunnyside, WA 66
79 Joe Gates Centennial, CO 66
81 Carl Deyette East Hartford, CT 64
82 Ann C. Brendle Voluntown, CT 63
82 Edward Angell Castle Rock, CO 63
84 Laura Johnson Maplewood, MN 62
84 John A. Kern La Mesa, CA 62
84 Art Whitney Long Beach, CA 62
87 Larry Phifer Wake Forest, NC 61
87 Dave Bosio Cement City, MI 61
87 Ronald Rose Indianola, IA 61
90 Wayland Kuhnel Lincoln, NE 59
90 Jerry Bruff Coloma, MI 59
90 James Milkowski Las Vegas, NV 59
93 Bob Byrd Deer Lodge, MT 58
94 Matthew Easterbrook Maidens, VA 57
94 Kathy Pacocha Loveland, CO 57
96 Arthur Loveland South Lyon, MI 54
97 Steven Steinmetz Caledonia, WI 53
98 Jim Blough Middleville, MI 52
98 Craig Smith Gresham, OR 52
100 Nancy M. Riccio Quincy, MA 51
100 Doug Page Oostburg, WI 51
100 Andy Stireman Lake Ann, MI 51